Events
-
Sep 1 Fri
- Varsity Football vs Alhambra 7 PM – 10 PM (Away)
-
Sep 5 Tue
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Diamond Ranch 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Diamond Ranch 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Nogales 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Away)
-
Sep 6 Wed
-
Sep 7 Thu
- Frosh Football vs Bassett 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- JV Football vs Bassett 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
-
Sep 8 Fri
- Varsity Football vs Bassett 7 PM – 10 PM (Home)
-
Sep 9 Sat
-
Sep 11 Mon
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Chino 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Chino 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Chino 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Away)
-
Sep 12 Tue
- Boys' Water Polo vs West Covina 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Azusa 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Azusa 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Azusa 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Away)
-
Sep 14 Thu
- Frosh Football vs Arroyo 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Edgewood 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- JV Football vs Arroyo 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Bonita 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Edgewood 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Bonita 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Edgewood 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 15 Fri
- Boys' Water Polo Varsity Los Altos Tournament (TBA)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Los Osos 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Los Osos 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Football vs Arroyo 7 PM – 10 PM (Home)
-
Sep 16 Sat
-
Sep 18 Mon
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Covina 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Covina 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
-
Sep 19 Tue
- Boys' Water Polo vs Los Altos 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Walnut 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Walnut 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Walnut 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Away)
-
Sep 20 Wed
- Cross Country League Meet #1 3:15 PM – 6 PM (Bonelli)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Wilson 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Wilson 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Wilson 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Wilson 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Wilson 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Away)
-
Sep 22 Fri
- Boys' Water Polo Varsity Diamond Bar Tournament (TBA)
- Varsity Football vs. Azusa 7 PM – 10 PM (Rowland High School Stadium)
-
Sep 23 Sat
-
Sep 25 Mon
- Boys' Water Polo vs Wilson 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs San Dimas 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 26 Tue
- Boys' Water Polo vs Walnut 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
-
Sep 27 Wed
- Boys' Water Polo vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Northview 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- JV Girls' Tennis vs Northview 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Northview 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Girls' Tennis vs Northview 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Northview 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 28 Thu
- Frosh Football vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Home)
- JV Football vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5 PM (Away)
-
Sep 29 Fri
- Homecoming Football Game vs Nogales 7 PM – 10 PM (Home)
Loading...