Events
-
Sep 2 Fri
- Varsity Football vs Alhambra 7 PM – 10 PM (Home)
-
Sep 3 Sat
- Cross Country Great Cow Run Invitational 8 AM – 12 PM (Cerritos Regional Park)
-
Sep 6 Tue
- Boys' Water Polo vs West Covina 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Whittier 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Diamond Ranch 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Diamond Ranch 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Whittier 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Whittier 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 7 Wed
-
Sep 8 Thu
- Boys' Water Polo Ayala Varsity Tournament (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament (Away)
- Frosh Football vs Basset 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- JV Football vs Bassett 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
-
Sep 9 Fri
- Boys' Water Polo Ayala Varsity Tournament (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament (Away)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Ayala 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Ayala 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- Varsity Football vs Basset 7 PM – 10 PM (Away)
-
Sep 10 Sat
- Boys' Water Polo Ayala Varsity Tournament (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament (Away)
- Cross Country Rosemead Invitational 5 PM – 10 PM (Rosemead High School/Park)
-
Sep 12 Mon
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Chino 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Chino 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Chino 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 13 Tue
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Azusa 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Azusa 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Azusa 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 15 Thu
- Girls' Varsity Golf vs Azusa 2:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Azusa Greens)
- Boys' Water Polo vs Colony 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Frosh Football vs Arroyo 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Edgewood 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Bonita 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Bonita 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- JV Football vs Arroyo 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Edgewood 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Edgewood 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Away)
-
Sep 16 Fri
- Boys' Water Polo Los Altos Varsity Tournament (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Golf South Bay Girls' Classic 7:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Los Amigos Golf Course)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Los Osos 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Los Osos 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Cross Country Woodridge Class Invitational 4 PM – 9:30 PM (Silver lakes Sports Park, Norco)
- Varsity Football vs Arroyo 7 PM – 10 PM (Away)
-
Sep 17 Sat
-
Sep 20 Tue
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Walnut 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Wilson 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Wilson 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- JV Volleyball vs Walnut 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' Varsity Golf vs Alhambra 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Pacific Palms)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Walnut 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 21 Wed
- Cross Country League Meet 1 3 PM – 6 PM (Bonelli Park, San Dimas)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Nogales 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 22 Thu
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs San Dimas 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Golf vs Gabrielino 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Pacific Palms)
- JV Volleyball vs San Dimas 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs San Dimas 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Away)
-
Sep 23 Fri
-
Sep 24 Sat
-
Sep 27 Tue
- Girls' Varsity Golf vs Webb 2:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Marshall Canyone)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Northview 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Northview 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Northview 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Northview 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Away)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Northview 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Away)
-
Sep 28 Wed
- Boys' Water Polo vs Walnut 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
-
Sep 29 Thu
- Girls' Varsity Golf vs South Pasadena 2:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Alamansor)
- Boys' Water Polo vs Webb 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- Frosh Football vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Baldwin Park 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Girls' JV Tennis vs Baldwin Park 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Away)
- Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Baldwin Park 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- JV Football vs Nogales 3:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Home)
- JV Volleyball vs Baldwin Park 3:15 PM – 4:30 PM (Home)
- Varsity Volleyball vs Baldwin Park 4:45 PM – 6 PM (Home)
-
Sep 30 Fri
- Varsity Football vs Nogales 7 PM – 10 PM (Away)
Loading...