Previous month
Next month
November 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
Cross Country League Finals
2 PM
–
5 PM
(Bonelli)
Athletics
2
Frosh Football vs Covina
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Football vs Covina
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Away)
Athletics
3
Varsity Football vs Covina
7 PM
–
10 PM
(Home)
Athletics
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Boys' JV Soccer vs La Puente
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' JV Basketball vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Basketball vs Nogales
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Boys' Varsity Soccer vs La Puente
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Boys' Varsity Basketball vs Nogales
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
(Home)
Athletics
22
23
24
25
26
27
Boys' Varsity Basketball San Dimas Tournament
(TBA)
Athletics
28
Boys' Varsity Basketball San Dimas Tournament
(TBA)
Athletics
Girls' JV Soccer vs Walnut
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Water Polo vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Soccer vs Walnut
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Athletics
29
Boys' Varsity Basketball San Dimas Tournament
(TBA)
Athletics
Boys' JV Soccer vs Walnut
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Boys' Varsity Soccer vs Walnut
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Boys' Freshmen Basketball vs Gabrielino
4 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Boys' JV Basketball vs Gabrielino
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Athletics
30
Boys' Varsity Basketball San Dimas Tournament
(TBA)
Athletics
Girls' JV Basketball Ontario Christian Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Boys' JV Soccer vs Bishop
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Boys' Varsity Soccer vs Bishop Amat
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Soccer vs Bishop Amat
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Soccer vs Bishop Amat
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Athletics
1
Boys' Varsity Basketball San Dimas Tournament
(TBA)
Athletics
Girls' JV Basketball Ontario Christian Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
2
Boys' JV Basketball Los Altos Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Basketball Ontario Christian Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Loading...