Previous month
Next month
September 2016
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
Varsity Football vs Alhambra
7 PM
–
10 PM
(Home)
Athletics
3
Cross Country Great Cow Run Invitational
8 AM
–
12 PM
(Cerritos Regional Park)
Athletics
4
5
6
Boys' Water Polo vs West Covina
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Whittier
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Diamond Ranch
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Diamond Ranch
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Whittier
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Whittier
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
7
Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
8
Boys' Water Polo Ayala Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Frosh Football vs Basset
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Football vs Bassett
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
9
Boys' Water Polo Ayala Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Ayala
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Ayala
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Varsity Football vs Basset
7 PM
–
10 PM
(Away)
Athletics
10
Boys' Water Polo Ayala Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball Garey High School Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Cross Country Rosemead Invitational
5 PM
–
10 PM
(Rosemead High School/Park)
Athletics
11
12
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Chino
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Chino
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Chino
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
13
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Azusa
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Azusa
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Azusa
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
14
15
Girls' Varsity Golf vs Azusa
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Azusa Greens)
Athletics
Boys' Water Polo vs Colony
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Frosh Football vs Arroyo
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Edgewood
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Bonita
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Bonita
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
JV Football vs Arroyo
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Edgewood
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Edgewood
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Away)
Athletics
16
Boys' Water Polo Los Altos Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Golf South Bay Girls' Classic
7:30 AM
–
10:30 AM
(Los Amigos Golf Course)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Los Osos
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Los Osos
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Cross Country Woodridge Class Invitational
4 PM
–
9:30 PM
(Silver lakes Sports Park, Norco)
Athletics
Varsity Football vs Arroyo
7 PM
–
10 PM
(Away)
Athletics
17
Boys' Water Polo Los Altos Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
18
19
20
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Walnut
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Wilson
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Wilson
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Walnut
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Golf vs Alhambra
3:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Pacific Palms)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Walnut
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
21
Cross Country League Meet 1
3 PM
–
6 PM
(Bonelli Park, San Dimas)
Athletics
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Nogales
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
22
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs San Dimas
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs San Dimas
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs San Dimas
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Golf vs Gabrielino
3:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Pacific Palms)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs San Dimas
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs San Dimas
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Away)
Athletics
23
Boys' Water Polo Diamond Bar Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
24
Boys' Water Polo Diamond Bar Varsity Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
JV Volleyball Garey High School Tournament
(Away)
Athletics
25
26
27
Girls' Varsity Golf vs Webb
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Marshall Canyone)
Athletics
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Northview
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Northview
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Northview
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Northview
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Northview
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Away)
Athletics
28
Boys' Water Polo vs Walnut
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
29
Girls' Varsity Golf vs South Pasadena
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Alamansor)
Athletics
Boys' Water Polo vs Webb
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Frosh Football vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Frosh/Soph Volleyball vs Baldwin Park
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Girls' JV Tennis vs Baldwin Park
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Away)
Athletics
Girls' Varsity Tennis vs Baldwin Park
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Football vs Nogales
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
JV Volleyball vs Baldwin Park
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
Varsity Volleyball vs Baldwin Park
4:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Home)
Athletics
30
Varsity Football vs Nogales
7 PM
–
10 PM
(Away)
Athletics
1
Cross Country Brea Olinda Invitational
8 AM
–
1 PM
(Carbon Canyon Regional Park)
Athletics
Loading...